Participant list 2017 – Class B – Sixty-Fivers

/Participant list 2017 – Class B – Sixty-Fivers
Participant list 2017 – Class B – Sixty-Fivers 2017-07-28T10:58:36+00:00
Nummer Deltager Stamklub Bilmærke Model Årgang Start nr.
1 Hans von Hirsch HMS Plymouth Barracuda 1965 62
2 Per Roxlin MSCC – SE MG Midget GT 1961 40
3 Mats Fröbom Åby – SE Ford Galaxie 1963 94
4 Nikolaj Mortensen MGCC Fiat Abarth 1000 TC 1963 84
5 Lars Bryntesson LMK – SE Volvo Amazon 1965 75
6 Anders Hylén BMK – SE Volvo Amazon 1965 71
7 Fritz Hansen ASKH Chevrolet Corvette Sting Ray 1965 11
8 Jan Lylloff HMS Ford Mustang 1965 95
9 Kaj Dahlbacka SSK -SE Chervrolet Corvette Grand Sport 1964 67
10 Christian Hope HMS Ginetta G4 1964 4
11 Mark Juelshøj HMS Austin Mini Cooper S 1964 89
12 Jimmy Juelshøj HMS Moris Cooper S 970 1965 117
13 Palle Pedersen HMS Ginetta G4R 1964 1
14 John Steen HMS Ford Cortina 1963 40
15 Lars Christensen MSS Mini Cooper S 1964 225
16 Jan van Es KNAF – NL Austin A35 Speedwell 1957 2
17 Lars Esselius RHK – SE Ford Falcon 1964 49
18 Christof Forel DMSB – DE Triumph TR 4 1964 44
19 Henry Hamunen NHD – FI Shelby GT350 1965 22
20 Palle Christensen MSS Austin Cooper S 1965 25
21 Michael Holden MSS Lotus Elan 1965 77
22 Finn Christensen HMS Volvo B18 544 Sport 1961 16
23 Rasmus Lokvig HMS Morgan Plus 4 ss 1963 31
24 Verner Nielsen HMS Marcos 1800 GT 1964 51
25 Janne Kling KAK – SE Ford GT 40 1965 58
26 Bengt-Åke Begntsson RHK – SE Lotus Elan 1964 27
27 Kennet Persson HMS – SE Ford GT 40 1965 60
28 Axel Lind SVK – SE Marcos 1800 1965 48
29 Thorkild Stamp HMS Porsche 904 1965 41
30 Tommy Brorsson HRF – FI Lotus 26 R 1965 122
31 Hans Jørgen Krag HMS Shelby GT 350 1965 56
32 Ulrik Weiss ASKH TVR Griffith 1965 5
33 Björn Mattson SVK – SE Austin Cooper S 1965 97
34 Karsten Ree TBA Ford GT 40 1965 69
35 Michael Royson RHK – SE Jaguar E-Type 4.2 1963 7
36 Tommy Bencsik SVK- SE Lotus Elan 1964 38
37 Kenneth Vagtholm HMS Austin Hearly MRK I 1960 49
38 Johan Solman RHK – SE Jaguar E-type 1962 5