71-class

Race in motor-powered cars like BMW 2002, Ford Escort BDA and the all-around Ford Lotus Cortina. Enjoy the popular features of American-like Americans like the Ford Mustang and the Chevrolet Corvette.

NumberParticipantClubBrandModelYearStart no.
1Heini SvendsenHMSBMW2002 TI1971121
2Michael PedersenHMSBMW2002 Ti197115
3Nils HartmannHMSAustinCooper196812
4Henrik HansenHMSFordMustang1968289
5Benny RasmussenHMSFordEscort197116
6Klaus BodilsenDARCFordEscort1971403
7Morten RasmussenHMSFordEscort1971402
8Michael ScharsteinDMKAFordCortina197055
9Søren Suhr PetersenHMSPorsche911 T/R1968119
10Jan LylloffHMSFordMustang Boss 302197095
11Jacob WunderovMNJDatsun240 Z1970150
12Kim Møller-AndersenHMSPorsche911197194
13Tommy OlsenHMSPorsche9111971222
14Henrik EilertsenASKHFord1300 GT1970200
15Jonas WilladsenASKHBMW20021970115
16Kenneth AndersenHMSFiatAbarth TC1971982
17Søren KnudsenHMSFiatAbarth TC197054
18Benny KristensenVMKANSU1200 tt197068
19Ole FrederiksenHMSFiatAbarth TCR196779
20Francesco AversaAASFiat128 TC197122
21Claus BernhardHMSAlfa RomeoSpider197176
22Villy NielsenHMSMiniCooper S196666
23Jesper HenriksenHMSFordEscort1971400
24Nikolaj E. MortensenMGCCMGMidget196752
25Philiph ScouAASFordCortina MK 21970156
26Steve AtkinsonMS – UKAustin HealeySprite196449
27Christian HopeHMSMorrisCooper S19678
28Kenneth NilssonSMK – SEVolvo142196928
29Kasper LarsenMNJBMW20021971161
30August HansenMSSLotusCortina MK 2197069
31Claus SørensenHMSAlfa RomeoGTAm1971333
32Søren AnkerAASFordEscort MK11970250
33Keld GraabækMSSFordCortina MK 2197056
34Poul-Erik JensenHMSFordEscort RS 1600197041
35
Close Menu
×

Cart