71-class

Race in motor-powered cars like BMW 2002, Ford Escort BDA and the all-around Ford Lotus Cortina. Enjoy the popular features of American-like Americans like the Ford Mustang and the Chevrolet Corvette.

NumberParticipantClubBrandModelYearStart no.
1Heini SvendsenHMSBMW2002 TI1971121
2Michael PedersenHMSBMW2002 Ti197115
3Nils HartmannHMSAustinCooper196812
4Henrik HansenHMSFordMustang1968289
5Benny RasmussenHMSFordEscort197116
6Klaus BodilsenDARCFordEscort1971403
7Morten RasmussenHMSFordEscort1971402
8Michael ScharsteinDMKAFordCortina197055
9Søren Suhr PetersenHMSPorsche911 T/R1968119
10Jan LylloffHMSFordMustang Boss 302197095
11Jacob WunderovMNJDatsun240 Z1970150
12Kim Møller-AndersenHMSPorsche911197194
13Tommy OlsenHMSPorsche9111971222
14Henrik EilertsenASKHFord1300 GT1970200
15Jonas WilladsenASKHBMW20021970115
16Søren KnudsenHMSFiatAbarth TC197054
17Benny KristensenVMKANSU1200 tt197068
18Francesco AversaAASFiat128 TC197122
19Claus BernhardHMSAlfa RomeoSpider197176
20Villy NielsenHMSMiniCooper S196666
21Jesper HenriksenHMSFordEscort1971400
22Nikolaj E. MortensenMGCCMGMidget196752
23Philiph ScouAASFordCortina MK 21970156
24Christian HopeHMSMorrisCooper S19678
25Kenneth NilssonSMK – SEVolvo142196928
26Kasper LarsenMNJBMW20021971161
27Claus SørensenHMSAlfa RomeoGTAm1971333
28Keld GraabækMSSFordCortina MK 2197056
29Poul-Erik JensenHMSFordEscort RS 1600197041
30Ulrich KristensenHMSMiniCooper S1968110
31Claus Søgaard PoulsenAASBMW2002197184
32Niels Jørn SørensenHMSMorrisCooper1970115
Close Menu
×

Cart